zum Menü Startseite
Kollegium Gymnasium 2018/19

Kollegium

Albrecht, Stefanie Tanja(AlS)D, L
Barth, Andreas(Ba)Spo, G, Gmk
Bieser, Marianna(Bi)E, It
Bockmeyer, Susanne(Bm)Bio, Spo
Dr. Brandt, Johanna(Br)L, M
Braschkat, Anke(Br)Spa, E
Brass, Luisa(Bra)F, BK, AES
von Busekist, Jörg(Bu)Bio, Ch
Canitano, Loredana(Cn)Ital, Geo
Cole, Cynthia(Co)E, G
Dahl-Scherer, Gerhard(Da)D, kathR
Dengler, Judith(De)M, L
Dolmetsch, Johannes(Do)evR, Gmk, D
Dr. Durczok, Frederik(Du)Mu
Eckstein, Kristina(En)Spo, M
Englert, Steffen (Schulleiter)(Et)G, D
Dr. Fensterer, Claudia(Fe)Ph, M, Astro
Flößer, Michael(Fl)M, Ph
Glock, Rüdiger(Gl)D, F
Dr. Großklaus, Dirk(Gk)evR, E
Grünewald, Peter(Gw)D, kathR
Günther, Martina(Gü)E, D
Gutmacher, Ulrike(Gut)F, Spa
Haaf, Jeanette(Ha)F, Spo
Hanusek, Lukas(Hk)M, Spo
Hild, Susanne(Hd)BK
Hilkert, Anette(Ht)M, Bio
Hoff, Christine(Ho)D, Bio, Ek
Dr. Hübel, Peer(Hb)Mu, D
Hüsen, Julia(Hü)BK, kathR
Kern, Frederike(Ke)D, Spa
Kneller, Matthias(Kn)D, G
Küppers, Ina(Kp)Bio, Ch
Lang, Bianca Klara(Lg)L, G
Link, Julia(Li)D, Gmk, It
Dr. Löffler, Thomas(Lö)evR, D, Philo
Mang-Gürlich, Susanne(MG)E, G, Gmk
Martin, Manuel(Ma)M, Mu
Müller, Robert(Mü)D, G, Gmk
Neumaier, Carla(Nm)E, F
Nopper, Jasmin(No)G, Esp
Papin, Patrick(Pa)D, Gmk
Philipp, Raphael(Pp)M, Ph
Dr. Philipp-Sattel, Sabine(Ph)D, F, Spa
Pflüger, Susanne(Pf)Ek, Spo
Probst, Susanne(Pr)D, L
Reiners, Olivia(Rs)E, F
Reitberger, Laura(Re)B, M
Dr. Rieseberg, Susanne(Rb)M, Ph
Rickert, Mathias(Ri)Mu, Gmk
Scharfenstein, Katharina(Sf)E, Spo
Schmid, Johannes(Sd)E, Geo
Schmidt, Martin(Sc)Bio, Ch
Schneider, Martina(Sn)F, Spo
Schöning, Manfred(Sg)E, Geo
Dr. Schwarzer, Elke(Sz)M, Ph
Schweizer, Gert(Sr)D, L
Seeberg, Sabine(Sb)Ch, Ph
Seifert, Martin(Se)M, Ph
Siehl-Kaegi, Katharina(SK)evR
Straub, Ferdinand(St)M, Spo
Stuhlmüller, Michael(Sm)M, Ph
Sütterlin, Klaus (Stellvertretender Schulleiter)(Sü)E, F
Traub-Hilleke, Annette(Tra)F
Trippel, Luzie(Tr)Bk, D, Philo
Vogel-Zaiß, Sylvia(Zß)G, L
Westhauser, Charlotte(Wh)Mu, M
Wolber, Melanie(Wo)Mu, M
Zehender, Tobias(Ze)E, F, D

Termine

Sa, 24.10.2020
- So, 01.11.2020
Herbstferien
Do, 05.11.2020
(Aula)
Gesamtlehrerkonferenz 2
Mo, 09.11.2020
- Di, 10.11.2020
Fahrrad-Beleuchtungsaktion (ADFC)
6. und 7. Klassen
So, 15.11.2020
- Di, 17.11.2020
SL-Team in Altrip
So, 15.11.2020
(Räume 303-305)
Frühstück im Winter für Bedürftige

> alle Termine anzeigen